Pairings for Round 8. Summer Tuesday Night Marathon

BdResWhiteResBlack
1 James Sun (2081) Natalya Tsodikova (2168)
2 Aniruddha Basak (2031) Igor Vladim Traub (2097)
3 Michael Askin (2080) Tenzing W Shaw (2273)
4 Benedict A Smail (2257) Thomas F Maser (1900)
5 Art Zhao (2208) David Flores Gomez (1809)
6 Kristian Clemens (1887) Keith Vickers (2200)
7 Tim Kokesh (2052) Guy M Argo (1893)
8 Hovik Manvelyan (2015) Jaysen Shi (1833)
9 Pranav Senthilkumar (1948) Joel Marcus (1820)
10 Peter G Grey (2000) Richard H Newey (1795)
11 Ashik Uzzaman (2027) Peter Sherwood (1698)
12 James Cohee (1674) Sos Hakobyan (1873)
13 Steven Krasnov (1977) Ezra G Stuetzel (1549)
14 Daniel McKellar (1642) David Askin (1959)
15 Robert W Drane (1923) Adrian Kondakov (1501)
16 Scott E Poling (1915) Julian Standen (1634)
17 Tom Carter Allen (1491) Craig Andries (1913)
18 Teodoro Porlares (1878) Charles Dupree (1625)
19 Jon Furukawa (1603) Igor Royzen (1878)
20 Craig Yamamoto (1518) Willie Campers Jr (1806)
21 Will Fred Delaney (1800) Jerry Dugl Morgan (1538)
22 Cailen J Melville (1783) Andrew Handler (1663)
23 David G Brown (1323) Aezed Raza (1697)
24 Aung Tun Lin (1743) Ari Ronen (1536)
25 Daniel S Lagrotta (1592) Matthew Sorensen (1497)
26 Enkhjin Gomboluudev (1482) John Chan (1552)
27 Nick Casares Jr (1600) Richard Hack (1699)
28 Jerry Simpkins (1504) Willard Everett III (1672)
29 German Bertot (1628) Guy R Robertson (1461)
30 Vishrut Gupta (1613) Asher Dan Eastham (1433)
31 David Rakonitz (1613) Marc Aafjes (unr.)
32 Clarence Harris (1531) Nicholas M Brown (1446)
33 Tony Cole (1460) Wassim J Nassif (unr.)
34 Ben Joyce (1388) Michael Hilliard (1459)
35 Julian Sachs-Weintraub (1247) Samuel Agdamag (1459)
36 Ganesh Mathrubootham (1141) James Paquette (1456)
37 Jossy Chalissery (1685) Tergelsar Enkh (513)
38 Renate Otterbach (1148) Robert H Frank (1307)
39 Keith A Henriques (144) Erkhe Erdenebileg (844)
40 Esperanza Torrevillas (unr.) Enkhjin Erdenebileg (395)
41 Na Chea (1630) Nina Polyakova (unr.)
1 Anujin Gomboluudev (367)BYE
0 Sergey Khristoforov (1948)BYE
0 William Donaldson (2408)BYE
0 Roman Gurovich (1716)BYE
0 Enkhmaa Nyangar (1708)BYE
0 Gene Gerwin (1904)BYE
0 David Eytan (1576)BYE
0 Pat Aquino (1514)BYE
0 Daniel Montoya (1601)BYE
0 Russell Stinson (1524)BYE
0 Aniket Mondal (800)BYE
0 Albert Martin Starr (1500)BYE
0 David R Olson (1400)BYE
0 IM Elliott C Winslow (2301)BYE
0 Jacob Cameron Sevall (unr.)BYE